Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARK ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+69.6%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+82.7%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3AE
← Back to All Properties