Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LOWER FURNEY CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+48.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 4 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XQ
← Back to All Properties