Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, KINGSHURST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+21.7%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+202.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2LJ
← Back to All Properties