Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SPRING ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+77.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+79.1%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1AN
← Back to All Properties