Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEATTOCK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 1ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+48.8%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+33.3%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,750
+108.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 1ER
← Back to All Properties