Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CASTLE STREET, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+87.1%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+186.6%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9AB
← Back to All Properties