27, BEESTON COURTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£146,000+62.2%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1