20, THORN BANK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 7PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.1%
Price Change
+£249,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£379,000+192.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£249,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,750+23.8%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,938 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,812
Sold on 2 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1