53, LEYLAND AVENUE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 2BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£483,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£483,000+93.2%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 23 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1