Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+0.8%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+90.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3EX
← Back to All Properties