Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CELANDINE GROVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£73,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+29.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£73,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+34.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£63,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4EE
← Back to All Properties