Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GORING ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+67.4%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+30.7%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5LT
← Back to All Properties