Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, TENNYSON COURT, 50, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 2 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+119.7%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1ER
← Back to All Properties