15, APSLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,500+204.4%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+33.3%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1