158, BRACKENFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 9BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£128,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£224,500+134.0%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Terraced
+£128,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950+86.3%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1