Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+26.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+24.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+6.7%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PR
← Back to All Properties