1, JOSHUA STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-3.4%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1