FLAT 6, 2B, BATEMAN STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 7BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£14,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.1%
Price Change
-£162,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£14,000-92.1%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Other
-£162,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,250
Sold on 6 May 2008
Other
Sale #1