Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CREOLA COURT, LOUISIANA DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+9.3%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3TL
← Back to All Properties