Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WELLS ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+2.7%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+10.4%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2QD
← Back to All Properties