Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, CROSS LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+30.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+142.7%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1WP
← Back to All Properties