Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NEW MILLS ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+7.7%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+95.0%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 1BT
← Back to All Properties