413, AUREOLE WALK, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

CB8 7BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£143,000+150.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+34.1%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1