46, DUDLEY ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 7GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+454.8%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+454.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+23.0%
Sold on 8 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1