Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DOMINION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£44,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£164,000
+36.7%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Terraced
+£44,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,999
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9PU
← Back to All Properties