Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VIOLET HOUSE, HILLRISE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN7 6AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.5%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+267.5%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN7 6AZ
← Back to All Properties