Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, COXWOLD VIEW, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+14.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000
+20.4%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+1.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 15 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7PU
← Back to All Properties