9, CROFT FARM CLOSE, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN10 5DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£182,500+160.7%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-13.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,750
Sold on 28 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1