Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CONSORT ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-16.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£44,990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,990
+91.3%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£128,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,150
Sold on 6 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7SQ
← Back to All Properties