Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THOMPSON NOOK, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+4.7%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+49.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+97.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6JS
← Back to All Properties