Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THORNEYCROFT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£127,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+154.7%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,450
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2TH
← Back to All Properties