73, MARSH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£47,195 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£67,500+232.4%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,195 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,305+1.5%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1