Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FIR COPSE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+58.7%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+0.9%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+28.1%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+123.9%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5HZ
← Back to All Properties