Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRADGREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£291,000
+55.2%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+212.8%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8BZ
← Back to All Properties