Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+2.5%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+154.5%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+340.0%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1JS
← Back to All Properties