Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FELLMEAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN12 5EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+39.0%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+23.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 11 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 5EQ
← Back to All Properties