1, POST HOUSE LANE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT23 3EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+200.0%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+63.2%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1