Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,250
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,250
+16.4%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9DA
← Back to All Properties