Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLENWOOD, BROOKLEDGE LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 4JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£935,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£935,000
+25.5%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£745,000
Sold on 10 January 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4JX
← Back to All Properties