Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KINGSTON CLOSE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 8LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,000
+35.8%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+157.0%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 8LE
← Back to All Properties