10, LINDLEY AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000+16.8%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+39.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1