Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BARTON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
-14.4%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+115.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2NF
← Back to All Properties