Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, BEAKE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+16.8%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+123.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3BE
← Back to All Properties