Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+2.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-1.3%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+142.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4NZ
← Back to All Properties