Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALMA STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
-10.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+4.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8GA
← Back to All Properties