29, HOLST AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+22.9%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+57.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1