15, MOOR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.2%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£98,000+227.2%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+36.1%
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1