Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, GORDON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,000
+26.2%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-4.4%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+84.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RW
← Back to All Properties