Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 112, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+40.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+18.9%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+43.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+28.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties