Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ELLIS COURT, 44, HIGH ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+4.8%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+0.4%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000
+32.2%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7FG
← Back to All Properties